ANC Appeal Outcome Table

Home
ANC
ANC Appeal Outcome Table
21 Apr 2020

ANC Appeal Outcome Table

ANC, Farm Schemes
CountyNo of Townlands AppealedNo of Successful Appeal TownlandsNo of Unsuccessful Appeal TownlandsIN (2018 Outcome)OUT (2018 Outcome)
TOTAL308732352154699
Carlow13211259
Cork72531226
Donegal35332048
Dublin000391
Galway725019
Kerry844024
Kildare5142013
Kilkenny11011648
Laois429332734
Limerick133108732
Louth2021428
Meath6155115
Offaly28121610052
Tipperary34151926779
Waterford4138937
Westmeath92716215
Wexford71125933227
Wicklow13497862
Copyright 2020 © - The Irish Farmers Association - Web Design Dublin by Big Dog
Top